• 5092541
  • cheer.emv@gmail.com

Schedule

ECL_logo_new_final_dopis

Click for REHERSALS schedule

*schedule is preliminary
 

ESTONIAN CHEER OPEN 2022
FLOOR 1 – CHEERLEADINGFLOOR 2 – PERFORMANCE CHEER
TIMENOCATEGORYCLUBTEAMNATIONTIMENOCATEGORYCLUBTEAMNATION
13:00OPENING WORDS13:101PERFORMANCE DUO KRAPLA TANTSUSTUUDIOLilacEST
13:132L1 KIDSAUDENTESE SPORDIKLUBINoored cheerleaderidEST13:153PERFORMANCE DUO KRAPLA TANTSUSTUUDIOIllusionEST
13:184L1 KIDSTALTECH CHEERLEADERSLil Legends CheerEST13:205PERFORMANCE DUO KRAPLA TANTSUSTUUDIOIceEST
13:236L2 GS YTALTECH CHEERLEADERSTalTech KSLDEST13:257PERFORMANCE DUO KDESIREE/TALLINN CHEERLEADERSMARTAELIISEEST
13:288L2 GS YSACHE CHEERLEADERSSahistajadEST13:309PERFORMANCE DUO KALIVE CHEERLEADING TEAMALIVE KidsLAT
13:3310L2 GS YTALTECH CHEERLEADERSInfinityEST13:3511JAZZ DUO YRAPLA TANTSUSTUUDIOFlamesEST
13:3812L2 GS YAUDENTESE SPORDIKLUBIKajakadEST13:4013JAZZ DUO YDESIREE/TALLINN CHEERLEADERSEricaLauraEST
13:4314L2 GS YTALTECH CHEERLEADERSBrittaEST13:4515JAZZ DUO YRAPLA TANTSUSTUUDIOAironEST
13:4816L2 GS YAUDENTESE SPORDIKLUBIRotidEST13:5017JAZZ DUO YRAPLA TANTSUSTUUDIOFull FareEST
13:5318L2 J+SVÕIMLEMISKLUBI AKROSAKROS CheerEST13:5519JAZZ DUO J+SRAPLA TANTSUSTUUDIOMilanEST
13:5820L2 J+SRTU CHEERAlaskaLAT14:0021JAZZ DUO J+SALIVE CHEERLEADING TEAMALIVELAT
14:0322L2 J+SSACHE CHEERLEADERSSirutajadEST14:0523JAZZ DUO J+SRAPLA TANTSUSTUUDIOAdiraEST
14:0824L4GSTALTECH CHEERLEADERSAllGirl WolvesEST14:1025JAZZ DUO J+SRTU CHEERM&NLAT
14:1326L4GSRTU CHEERThe Powerpuff GirlsLAT14:1527JAZZ DUO J+SRAPLA TANTSUSTUUDIORubelliteEST
14:1828L4GSTALTECH CHEERLEADERSFirebirdsEST14:2029HH DUO YDESIREE/TALLINN CHEERLEADERSKarolin Kask, Laura LaansaluEST
14:2330L4GSRTU CHEERChicks With KicksLAT14:2531HH DUO YDESIREE/TALLINN CHEERLEADERSKertuCharlottEST
14:2832L4GSTALTECH CHEERLEADERSAleeAlee!EST14:3033HH DUO YDESIREE/TALLINN CHEERLEADERSSofia Veski, Erica Ramona SosiEST
14:3334L4GSTALTECH CHEERLEADERSYas GirlsEST14:3535HH DUO YDESIREE/TALLINN CHEERLEADERSElluKarolinEST
14:37BREAK
14:5336HH DUO STALTECH CHEERLEADERSKreisyEST
14:5737HH DUO SDESIREE/TALLINN CHEERLEADERSGet ItEST
15:0038L4PSTALTECH CHEERLEADERSDream teamEST15:0239HH DUO SRAPLA TANTSUSTUUDIOKelsaEST
15:0540L4PSRTU CHEERM550iLAT15:0741HH DUO SSACHE CHEERLEADERSTwix!EST
15:1042L4PSTALTECH CHEERLEADERSKeskpärane kolmikEST15:1243POM DUO YALIVE CHEERLEADING TEAMALIVE Cheerleading teamLAT
15:1544L4PSVÕIMLEMISKLUBI AKROSAKROS Cheer 1EST15:1745POM DUO YRAPLA TANTSUSTUUDIOAironEST
15:2046L4PSTALTECH CHEERLEADERSCheer QueensEST15:2247POM DUO YDESIREE/TALLINN CHEERLEADERSSimonaMarilinEST
15:2548L4PSRTU CHEERPartneriLAT15:2749POM DUO YRAPLA TANTSUSTUUDIOStarlightEST
15:3050L4PSTALTECH CHEERLEADERSTutti-FruttiEST15:3251POM DUO YDANCE REPUBLIC TANTSUKOOLEstrellasEST
15:3552L4PSTALTECH CHEERLEADERSTiim7EST15:3753POM DUO YRAPLA TANTSUSTUUDIOFull FareEST
15:4054L4PSVÕIMLEMISKLUBI AKROSAKROS Cheer 2EST15:4255POM DUO JTALTECH CHEERLEADERSThe E`sEST
15:4556L6GSRTU CHEERSpice GirlsLAT15:4757POM DUO JRAPLA TANTSUSTUUDIOMilanEST
15:5058L6PSRTU CHEERAgate&LaurisLAT15:5259POM DUO JSTUDIO VALEFiorani Siria, Iocca AriannaITA
15:5560L6PSTALTECH CHEERLEADERSForever YoungEST15:5761POM DUO JTALTECH CHEERLEADERSUnityEST
16:0062L6PSRTU CHEERRTU LUKALAT16:0263POM DUO JRAPLA TANTSUSTUUDIOElinEST
16:0564L6PSRTU CHEERCheerykLAT16:0765POM DUO SALIVE CHEERLEADING TEAMALIVE CheerLAT
16:1266POM DUO SSTUDIO VALEBaroli Veronica, Baroli VivianaITA
16:1767POM DUO SRAPLA/TALTECH CHEERLEADERSMarsEST
16:20BREAK
16:25TRAINERS MEETING
16:40AWARDS STUNTS/DOUBLES
17:2568PERFORMANCE TEAM KIDSRAPLA TANTSUSTUUDIOFIORE JAZZEST
17:2869L2OTSAAREMAA TANTSUTÜDRUKUDFlying CatsEST17:3170PERFORMANCE TEAM KIDSTALTECH CHEERLEADERSLIL LEGENDS HHEST
17:3771PERFORMANCE TEAM KIDSALIVE CHEERLEADING TEAMVEFLAT
17:4072L2OTAUDENTESE SPORDIKLUBITwinklesEST17:4373PERFORMANCE TEAM KIDSRAPLA TANTSUSTUUDIOFIORE POMEST
17:4974JAZZ TEAM YRAPLA TANTSUSTUUDIOFlooriaEST
17:5275L2OTRTU CHEERRTU JunioriLAT17:5576JAZZ TEAM JRAPLA TANTSUSTUUDIOForteEST
18:0177POM TEAM YALIVE CHEERLEADING TEAMALIVE Cheer teamLAT
18:0478L3TAUDENTES/TALTECH CHEERLEADERSAudentes/TalTech CheerleadersEST18:0779POM TEAM YDESIREE/TALLINN CHEERLEADERSProud to MeEST
18:1380POM TEAM YRAPLA TANTSUSTUUDIOFlooriaEST
18:1981POM TEAM JDANCE REPUBLIC TANTSUKOOLSTARSEST
18:2582POM TEAM JTALTECH CHEERLEADERSJärelkasvEST
18:3183POM TEAM JRAPLA TANTSUSTUUDIOForteEST
18:33BREAK
18:5384POM TEAM STLÜ/TALLINN CHEERLEADERSTLÜ/Tallinn CheerleadersEST
18:5685L5TTALTECH CHEERLEADERSCoedEST18:5986POM TEAM SHELSINKI ATHLETIC CHEERLEADERS HACEuphoriaFIN
19:0587HH TEAM YDESIREE/TALLINN CHEERLEADERSPULL UPEST
19:0888L5TRTU CHEERRTU CheerLAT19:1189HH TEAM JD7 TANTSUKOOLKK Rae Koss tantsutüdrukudEST
19:1790HH TEAM JSACHE CHEERLEADERSCheSaEST
19:2091L5TVÕIMLEMISKLUBI AKROSAKROS CheerEST19:2392HH TEAM STALTECH CHEERLEADERSShow IEST
19:2993HH TEAM SGOAL DIGGERS TANTSUSTUUDIOGoal Diggers cheerleadersEST
19:3594HH TEAM SARTE CHArteCHEST
19:4195HH TEAM SDIVA TANTSUSTUUDIOAllShow CheerleadersEST
19:4796HH TEAM SLIFEDANCE STUUDIOLifeDance CheerleadersEST
19:50BREAK
19:55TRAINERS MEETING
20:05AWARDS TEAMS